Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout

Import and Export of Fresh-Frozen fish and meat products|Calls us at +31 (0) 527-701063|Mail us at info@bonesca.nl

Mangrove Crab WR 200/300gr 1x5kg 100% NW-MG

Mangrove Crab WR 200/300gr 1x5kg 100% NW-MG
€29.95
p/kg: €5.99
  • 3 for €28.95 (p/kg: €5.79)
  • 20 for €26.95 (p/kg: €5.39)
  • 120 for €24.95 (p/kg: €4.99)
  • 360 for €23.95 (p/kg: €4.79)

Availability: In stock : 1

Add 1 Pallet Add 3 Pallets OR
Description

Details

Mangrove Crab WR 200/300gr 1x5kg 100% NW-MG
Additional Information

Additional Information

Article number 5581
Weight 5.00
Sales units per order unit No
Client Groups African, Arabic, Bengali, Caribe, Chinese, Eastern European, Filipino, Indonesian, Japanese, Mediterranean, North African, Northern European, Slavic, Tamil, Thai, Turkish, Vietnamese
Scientific name Scylla Serata
zoekcode 20SCS
EAN Code Retail No
EAN Code Box 0
Brand No
Statistical code 03061490
Origin Madagascar
Per pallet 120
Catch area & Method 0
Ingredients & Allergens 0
Freezing methode & Shelf Life 0
Nutritional value 0
Product packaging 0
Common Names
Common NameUsed inLanguageTypeOfficial Trade Name
Alimango Philippines Cebuano Vernacular No
Lumayagan Philippines Cebuano Vernacular No
Suga-suga Philippines Cebuano Vernacular No
Kangrejo Philippines Chavacano Vernacular No
Giant green crab India English Vernacular No
Giant mud crab Australia English Vernacular No
Giant mud crab Singapore English Vernacular No
Giant mud crab USA English Vernacular No
Green mangrove crab Mozambique English Vernacular No
Green mud crab India English Vernacular No
Indo-pacific swamp crab Global English FAO No
Mangrove crab Sri Lanka English Vernacular No
Mangrove crab Palau English Vernacular No
Mangrove crab Philippines English Vernacular No
Mangrove crab USA English Vernacular No
Mangrove swimming crab Philippines English Vernacular No
Mud crab Hong Kong English Vernacular No
Mud crab India English Vernacular No
Mud crab Philippines English Vernacular No
Samoan crab USA English Vernacular No
Samoan crab Hawaii English Vernacular No
Serrated swimming crab Philippines English Vernacular No
Sri lanka crab Singapore English Vernacular No
Stone crab India English Vernacular No
Mangroverapu Finland Finnish Vernacular No
Mutataskurapu Finland Finnish Vernacular No
Crabe de palétuviers France French FAO No
Crabe vert French Polynesia French Vernacular No
Karachli India Gujarati Vernacular No
Amorongsod Philippines Hiligaynon Vernacular No
Malaka Philippines Hiligaynon Vernacular No
Manguilaud Philippines Hiligaynon Vernacular No
Mulaka Philippines Hiligaynon Vernacular No
Lal chimbori India Hindi Vernacular No
Rasa Philippines Ilokano Vernacular No
Granchio indopacifico Italy Italian Vernacular Yes
Chimbori India Marathi Vernacular No
Chemang Palau Palauan Vernacular No
Emang Palau Palauan Vernacular No
Alama Philippines Pangasinan Vernacular No
Kopapa French Polynesia Rapa Vernacular No
Kalapu kakuluwa Sri Lanka Sinhalese Vernacular No
Cangrejo de manglares Spain Spanish FAO No
Kaa Kenya Swahili Vernacular No
Kaa domodo Kenya Swahili Vernacular No
Kaa mondokoko Kenya Swahili Vernacular No
Mangovekrabba Finland Swedish Vernacular No
Banhawin Philippines Tagalog Vernacular No
Mamosain Philippines Tagalog Vernacular No
Upai French Polynesia Tahitian Vernacular No
Mandapeeta India Telugu Vernacular No
Synonyms
No
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.